Расписание
funattic

Скалолазание / мультиспорт / батуты 

CКАЛОЛАЗАНИЕ

понедельник
  • Дети 15:30

    Богдан Колесник

  • Дети 17:00

    Денис Андрощук

  • ВЗРОСЛЫЕ 19:00

    Богдан Колесник

Вторник
  • Дети 16:30

    Сергей Мандрыкин

  • Дети 18:00

    Вера Глухоман

  • ВЗРОСЛЫЕ 19:00

    Сергей Дьяконов

  • ВЗРОСЛЫЕ 20:00

    Богдан Колесник

Среда
  • Дети 15:30

    Богдан Колесник

  • Дети 17:00

    Роман Тарасевич

  • Взрослые 19:00

    Богдан Колесник

Четверг
  • Дети 16:30

    Сергей Мандрыкин

  • Дети 18:00

    Александр Глухоман

  • ВЗРОСЛЫЕ 19:00

    Сергей Дьяконов

  • ВЗРОСЛЫЕ 20:00

    Богдан Колесник

Пятница
  • Дети 15:30

    Богдан Колесник

  • Дети 17:00

    Денис Андрощук

  • Дети 18:00

    Вера Глухоман

  • Взрослые 19:00

    Богдан Колесник

Суббота
  • Дети 10:00

    Роман Тарасевич

Школа скалолазания

понедельник
  • группа 4-6 лет 16:00

    Евгения Чернявская

Вторник
  • группа 7-9 лет 16:30

    Евгения Чернявская

  • группа 10-13 лет 17:30

    Богдан Колесник

  • группа 14-16 лет 19:00

    Богдан Колесник

Среда
  • группа 4-6 лет 16:00

    Евгения Чернявская

  • группа 7-9 лет 17:00

    Сергей Дьяконов

  • группа 10-13 лет 18:30

    Сергей Дьяконов

Четверг
  • группа 7-9 лет 16:30

    Евгения Чернявская

  • группа 10-13 лет 17:30

    Богдан Колесник

Пятница
  • группа 4-6 лет 16:00

    Евгения Чернявская

  • группа 7-9 лет 17:00

    Сергей Дьяконов

  • группа 10-13 лет 18:30

    Сергей Дьяконов

Суббота
  • группа 4-6 лет 10:00

    Евгения Чернявская

  • группа 7-9 лет 12:00

    Евгения Чернявская

  • группа 10-13 лет 13:00

    Богдан Колесник

  • группа 14-16 лет 15:00

    Богдан Колесник

Воскресенье
  • группа 7-9 лет 12:00

    Сергей Дьяконов

  • группа 10-13 лет 13:00

    Сергей Дьяконов

Батуты

Понедельник - Пятница
  • Дети, Взрослые С 18:00 - 21:00

    Длительность 1 час

Фитнес студия

TRX / yoga / stretching / functional
понедельник
  • stretching 10:00
  • Yoga Light 17:00
  • TRX 19:00
Вторник
  • Yoga Light 12:30
  • stretching 13:30
  • Yoga 20:00
Среда
  • stretching 10:00
  • Yoga Light 17:00
  • TRX + functional 19:00
Четверг
  • Yoga Light 12:30
  • stretching 13:30
  • Yoga 20:00
Пятница
  • stretching 10:00
  • Yoga Light 17:00
  • TRX 19:00
Суббота
  • Yoga 12:00
  • stretching 13:30